DANCE
2018 Cherry Creek Dance Spring Recital: Celebrate 25!
2018 KOD Canada Qualifier
21st Year End Recital 2018 Dancefusion Review
Akram Khan Company
Alamance Fine Arts Spring Dance Recital
All Star Dance Factory: Let's Go To The Movies
Alvin Ailey American Dance Theater
Ardrossan Yatran Ukrainian Dancers
Aspire Dance Studio: Live Love Dance
Ayo & Teo
Ayo and Teo
Boni's Dance: A Blast From The Past
Bradley's Bucks
Bring It! Live
Bunker Dance Recital: Follow The Farthest Star
Calabasas Academy of Dance: Dance Goes Global
California Dance Theatre: Broadway Bound
Carol of the King
Carol of the King: The Irish Dance Christmas Spectacular
Carousel Dance Studio: Dancing From The Heart
Cary Dance Productions: CDP is Out of This World
CDM Dance Music: Beyond The Sea
CDM Dance Music: Pirates Of The Caribbean
Central Virginia Dance Academy: Everything Old Is New Again
Columbus Dance Theatre
Columbus DanceArts Academy: Three Fairies And A Tale
Company Wayne McGregor
Conservatory of Dance: Spring Showcase
Contemporary Dance Theater: Area Choreographers Festival
Cortney Chyme
Culture Shock Canada Showcase
Dana Tai Soon Burgess Dance Company: Portraits
Dance 365
Dance Arts Greenville: Once Upon A Time
Dance Center Evanston
Dance Crew Challenge - Audition Show
Dance Crew Challenge - Finale Show
Dance Dimensions: 35th Anniversary Show
Dance Evolution
Dance Extravaganza
Dance Revelation
Dance Spectrum: This Is Me - Children's Showcase
Dance Spectrum: This Is Me - Competition Showcase
Dance Spectrum: This Is Me - Recreational Showcase
Dance Station Inc.
Dance Theatre of Tampa: Summer Concert 2018
Dance This
Dance Unlimited
DanceCo 2018 Recital
Dashuan Wesley
Dein Perry's Tap Dogs
Delarue Dance Centre: Covered And Remixed
Destination Arts Recital: Time Warp
Desueno Dance
Diavolo Dance Theater
DTNJ Spring Performance 2018
Dual Star Academy of Dance: A Time to Shine
Edmonton Ukrainian School Of Dance
Esprit De La Danse
Evelyn Ott School of Dance: A Night at the Library
Five Flags Dance Academy
Funkiest Toronto Street Dance Festival
Fusion Dance Academy: Destination Dance
Future Shock Youth Showcase
Giordano Dance Chicago
Happy Feet Dance
Hip Hop Theater
Hofesh Shechter Company
Iconic - Revolution Dance
Israeli Dance Festival: Hope
JCTC Dance: Out of Bounds
Jersey New Moves!
Katha Dance Theatre: Parampara - The Tradition
Koresh Dance Company
Leap Dance Studio: Broadway Bound
Let's Dance 2018
L-E-V: Love Chapter 2
Life's A Dance
Linda Larma and Daughters Academy
Love2Dance: A Night In The Spotlight
Loveland Dance Academy: Spring Showcase
Malpaso Dance Company
Marchland: The Seldoms
Mariachi Los Camperos De Nati Cano
Michael Flatley's Lord of The Dance: Dangerous Games
Michelle Latimer Dance Academy: Evening Recital
MoCo School of Dance: Coppelia
Mosquito's Wedding
moSTLy TAP
Murphy's Celtic Legacy
Myriad Dance Company: Walls
Nancy Dance Studio
Natya Dance Theater: Collisions II
Nederlands Dans Theater
New Century Dance Project
Next Step Dance Studio Spring Recital
Nice School Of Dance
Oak Ridge Academy Of Dance Afternoon Revue
Oak Ridge Academy of Dance Contemporary Dance Ensemble Spring Concert
Oak Ridge Academy Of Dance Evening Extravaganza
Once Upon A Time
Outside Looking In
Overdrive Dance Force: 2nd Annual Year End Recital Show A
Overdrive Dance Force: 2nd Annual Year End Recital Show B
Overdrive Dance Force: 2nd Annual Year End Recital Show C
Overdrive Dance Force: Solos, Duets & Trios
Pacific Arts Dance Center: End of Year Gala
Paul Taylor Dance Company
Pegasus Dance Studios Senior Recitals
Performing Arts Dance: Breakthrough
Pilobolus
Pilobolus' Shadowland
Planet Dance Summer Showcase
Posada Navidena
Premier Dance Studio: Dancing Through The Decades
Premier School of Dance: Dancing Through the Decades
Premiere Academy of Performing Arts: Spring Recital
Radio City Christmas Spectacular
Randolph Kids Dance Showcase A
Randolph Kids Dance Showcase B
Randolph Kids Dance Showcase C
Releve Studios: The Best of the Last 10
Remembering Fred
Retter's Academy of Dance Concert Of Love: Look To The Rainbow
Rhythm Of The Night: Ian Waite & Oti Mabuse
Rock Center For Dance: RockShow
RoCo Dance: House of RoCo - 25 Years of Home
Rodney Strong Vineyards Dance Series: Trinity Irish Dance Company
Scott Jones School Of Dance
Selah Dance Academy: The Book of Ruth
Semperoper Ballett
Shen Wei Dance Arts
Splitz Dance Academy: Passport To Dance
Stone Oak Dance Academy: Just Dance
Summer's DanceWorks: A Decade of Dance
Sunshine Generation
Sweatshop Dance: Pancakes
Tandem Studios Senior Recital
Tannis School of Dance: Time Warp
Tap Dogs
The Choreography Festival
The Dance Factory: Two As One
The Dance Zone: Sweet 16 Annual Recital Show #1
The Dance Zone: Sweet 16 Annual Recital Show #2
The Dance Zone: Sweet 16 Annual Recital Showcase
The Don't Quit Your Day Job Dancers: Wonder Women
The Greatest Show - Dance Loft Recital
The Stepcrew
The Wooden Floor: Unifying Catalysts
Thrive Dance Center: The World Is Our Stage
Thunder & Light
Time Warp
UCC Dancing With Buffalo Stars
Ultimate Brawl XVIII: Battle Of Distinction
Valley Dance Academy: Dancing Off The Page
Vicki's School of Dance
William Forsythe
Yaelisa & Caminos Flamencos: Alfonso Losa
Zenon Dance Company: 35th Spring Season Performance

Home  ·  Sports  ·  Concerts  ·  Theater  ·  Las Vegas Tickets  ·  Broadway Tickets
  ·  Advanced Search  ·  Tell Your Friends  ·  Company Info  ·   Affiliate Program
Copyright   2006
WeHaveSeats.com
All Rights Reserved