TECHNO / ELECTRONIC
100 Days Dance
100 Gecs
1788-L
3LAU
Above & Beyond - 2 Day Pass
AC Slater
Alan Walker
Alesso
Alina Baraz
Alison Wonderland
Aluna (Of AlunaGeorge)
AmirSaysNothing
Amon Tobin
Andrew Bayer
Andrew Rayel
Anfisa Letyago
Anna Meredith
Anomalie
Arca
Armnhmr
Ascend: Marvin Ayy & Arno Diem
Ata Kak
Au5 - Band & Chime
AyEoo Romero
Barely Alive
Bassjackers
Baynk
Bear Grillz
Ben Bohmer
Benny Benassi
Bigbabygucci
Blak Emoji
Blue Hawaii
Blunts & Blondes
Bob Moses
Bonobo
Boogie T
Boombox
Boombox Cartel
Boris Brejcha
Boy Harsher
Brooke Evers
Buku
Bye Felicia & Kandy Muse
Camelphat
Camelphat & Green Velvet
Caribou
Carl Cox
Carl Cox House Sessions
Caroline Polachek
Cash Cash
Caspa
Castor & Pollux
Cat Dealers
Chai
Cheat Codes
Cheat Codes & Kastra
Chet Faker
Chocolate Puma
Chris Lake
Chromeo
Chromeo - DJ Set
Circles Around The Sun
Circles Around The Sun & Mikaela Davis
Claptone
Clark and The American Contemporary Music Ensemble
Cloonee
Colorscapes
Cosmic Gate
Costa
Crush SF - 2 Day Pass
Crush SF - Friday
Crush SF - Saturday
Culture Wars
Dabin
Dabin, Nurko & Last Heroes
Dance With The Dead
Dance With The Dead, Magic Sword & Das Mortal
Dance Yourself Clean
David Guetta
Deadmau5
Deborah de Luca
Deorro
Desert Dwellers
Desert Hearts
Dillon Francis
Dillon Francis & Flosstradamus
Dillon Francis & Yung Gravy
Diplo
Dirt Monkey
Disclosure
DJ Durso
DJ JD
DJ Pauly D
DJ Phenom
Dj Press Play
DJ Turbulence
DJ Vice
Dom Dolla
Dombresky
Don Diablo
Dooms Night: Martin Garrix, Vini Vici & Frontliner
Downlink
Dr. Fresch
Droeloe
Duke Dumont
Elder Island
Elderbrook
Elephante
Elohim
Emmit Fenn
Eskimo Callboy & Attack Attack!
Excision
Excision - 2 Day Pass
Fabolous & DJ Irie
Fakear
Fatboy Slim
Fish Narc
Fisher
Flight Facilities
Flume - 3 Day Pass
Flume, Cashmere Cat & Shlohmo
Flume, Mura Masa, Clams Casino & Kucka
Flume, Sophie & Toro Y Moi
Flux Pavilion
Forester - Artist
Four80East
Freekbass & The Bump Assembly
French 79
Funks Most Wanted
Gabriel & Dresden
Galantis
Gareth Emery & Cosmic Gate
Gary Numan
Geoffroy
Get Real
Gioli and Assia
Girl Talk
GoGo Penguin
Gorgon City
Grace Leslie
Griff
He$h
Headhunterz
Heart Bones & Gramma's Boyfriend
Holy F**k
HRLY
i_o
Iglooghost
Igorrr
Integrate, NiRAYA & Vibe Emissions
Ivy Lab
J. Worra
Jacob Banks
Jai Wolf & San Holo
Jan Blomqvist
Jan Blomqvist & Band
Jantsen
Jason Ross
Jason Smith
Jauz
Jerro
Jesse Jess
JMSN
Joan - Band
Jody Wisternoff
John Summit
Jonas Blue
Joris Voorn
JSTJR
JVNA
Kaskade's Redux
Kaytranada
Kayzo
Kid Koala
Krewella
Krewella & Whipped Cream
KSHMR
Kygo, Sam Feldt & Forester
Lido Pimienta
L'Imperatrice
Liquid Stranger
Little Dragon
Little Dragon (DJ Set)
Lost Kings
Loud Luxury
LSDREAM
Lunar New Year Concert
Machine Girl
Madeon
Magic Sword & Dance With The Dead
Malaa
Malyna
Marauda
Marc Rebillet
Matoma
Mechanical Label Showcase
Meduza
Memba
Men I Trust
Meute
Mikey V
Mitis
MK - Marc Kinchen
Moderat
Moksi
Monolink
Muzi
Nghtmre
Nicky Romero
Night Club
Night Club & Holy Wars
NINO & Eva Rose
No Mana
nodisco.
Nora En Pure
Nora En Pure: Purified
Notixx
NTO
N'to
Nurko
Ohmme
Oliver Tree
Omar-S
Patrick Topping
Paul Oakenfold
Paul Van Dyk
Pegboard Nerds
Petit Biscuit
Phantoms (DJ Set)
Phaseone
Planet Booty, Rich Aucoin & Terror Pigeon
Planet of the Drums
Polo & Pan
Priz
Public Memory & Black Taffy
Puppet
Purple Disco Machine
R3hab
RAC
RAC & Hotel Garuda
Remain in Night
Rezz
Riot Ten
Riot Ten, Funtcase, Saymyname & Monxx
RJD2
Robotaki
Rory D'Lasnow
S Thaman
San Holo
Sander van Doorn
Satin Jackets
SayMyName
serpentwithfeet
Sevdaliza
Shiba San
Shygirl
Sickick
Sidepiece
Sigala
Silva
Snapped Ankles
SNBRN
Sonny Fodera
Spayce Ranger
Steve Aoki
Still Corners
STS9 - Sound Tribe Sector 9
Subtronics
Subtronics & Boogie T
Subtronics, 12th Planet, Riot Ten, Dirt Monkey & Boogie T
Subtronics, Boogie T & Level Up
Subtronics, Boogie T, Level Up & Space Wizard
Subtronics, Boogie T, Level Up, 6 Space & SYZY
Subtronics, Boogie T, Level Up, Ace Aura & Guppi
Subtronics, Boogie T, Level Up, Ace Aura & Tiedye Ky
Subtronics, Boogie T, Level Up, G-Space & smith.
Subtronics, Boogie T, Level Up, G-Space & SYZY
Subtronics, Boogie T, Level Up, Phonon & Space Wizard
Subtronics, Boogie T, Level Up, Rusko, G-Space & SYZY
Subtronics, Boogie T, Phonon & Space Wizard
Sullivan King
Sullivan King & Bear Grillz
Svdden Death
Swedish House Mafia
Tchami
Tchami & AC Slater
Tchami, AC Slater, Habstrakt & Marten Horger
Tchami, AC Slater, Habstrakt & Taiki Nulight
The Glitch Mob & Ivy Lab
The Greeting Committee
The Knocks
The Magician
The Midnight
The Music of The Rat Pack
The New Mastersounds
The Outsiders
The Widdler & Pushloop
Thomas Jack
Thundercat
Tiesto
Tinlicker
Tipper - 3 Day Pass
Tipper (Time: TBD) - Friday
Tipper (Time: TBD) - Saturday
Tipper (Time: TBD) - Sunday
Tones And I
Tony Clarke
Tora
Trivecta
Twin Tribes
Two Friends
Underscores
Valentino Khan
Vibe & Direct (Both Rooms)
Vini Vici
Vintage Culture
Virtual Riot
Walker and Royce
Wax Motif
Westend
Will Clarke
William Black
Wolfgang Gartner
Wooli
Wooli, Trivecta, Ace Aura & Shank Aaron
Yves Tumor
Zedd
Zomboy

Home  ·  Sports  ·  Concerts  ·  Theater  ·  Las Vegas Tickets  ·  Broadway Tickets
  ·  Advanced Search  ·  Tell Your Friends  ·  Company Info  ·   Affiliate Program
Copyright   2006
WeHaveSeats.com
All Rights Reserved